📊 San-Pedro
SEASON 2026/2027
San-Pedro Top Trend
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
So., 27.09. · 17:30
San-Pedro
vs.
Zoman
7 straight
with Over 1.5 Goals (2nd Half) (Ligue 1 Ivory Coast)
Zoman: had 2/7 matches with Over 1.5 Goals in the 2nd Half (Ligue 1 Ivory Coast)
Streak record (Goals)
7 matches
ISCA
1
San-Pedro
1
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
2 Goals 2nd Half
✓
San-Pedro
2
Mouna
0
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
2 Goals 2nd Half
✓
San-Pedro
0
ASEC Mimosas
2
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
2 Goals 2nd Half
✓
Olympique Sport d'Abobo
1
San-Pedro
1
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
2 Goals 2nd Half
✓
ES Agboville
2
San-Pedro
1
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
3 Goals 2nd Half
✓
San-Pedro
2
Korhogo
2
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
4 Goals 2nd Half
✓
AFAD
0
San-Pedro
2
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
2 Goals 2nd Half
✓
Opponent record (Goals)
Zoman · 7 matches
Stade d'Abidjan
1
Zoman
0
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
1 Goals 2nd Half
×
Zoman
1
ASEC Mimosas
0
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
1 Goals 2nd Half
×
ISCA
0
Zoman
1
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
1 Goals 2nd Half
×
Zoman
0
Mouna
2
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
2 Goals 2nd Half
✓
Stella
1
Zoman
0
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
1 Goals 2nd Half
×
Zoman
0
SOL
2
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
2 Goals 2nd Half
✓
SOA
0
Zoman
1
Ligue 1 Ivory Coast
1 Goals 2nd Half
×
Upcoming Matches
🔥 Form & Streaks
💡 San-Pedro Insights
💬 Is there value in betting on Over 2.5 Goals for San-Pedro right now?
San-Pedro's matches have gone over 2.5 goals in 1 of 2 so far this season (50%). Worth treating the goals markets with caution here.
💬 Which current statistic is particularly notable for San-Pedro lately?
The standout number for San-Pedro right now is 'Goals Scored'. This shows a clear decrease compared with the season average (0.00 per match), which currently highlights a clear weakness.
💬 How good is San-Pedro's current form?
Across the last five matches, the team collected 2 points. Its record reads 0 wins, 2 draws, 0 losses, scoring 3 and conceding 3.
💬 How many goals has San-Pedro conceded this season?
The defence has shipped 3 goals in 2 matches so far. That equals an average of 1.50 goals conceded per match.
💬 How many corners do San-Pedro's matches average?
San-Pedro's matches average 6.00 corners, combining the team's and its opponents' corners.
💬 How many matches has San-Pedro won in the past 28 days?
Across the past 28 days, San-Pedro played 2 matches and banked 0 wins.
💬 How stable is San-Pedro's defence?
The defence has kept a clean sheet in 0 of 2 matches so far this season (0%) and concedes an average of 1.50 goals per match, indicating a vulnerable defensive setup.
💬 Are there many first-half goals in matches involving San-Pedro?
Across 2 matches this season, San-Pedro's games average 1.50 goals in the first half. First-half goal markets have paid off here before.
Football Expert Analysis

Austria vs Israel Prediction, Betting Tips & Preview

Norway vs Denmark Prediction, Betting Tips & Preview
Football Betting Guide

World Cup 2026 Travel Stress Report: Which Teams Benefit from the Climate & Mileage Check?

World Cup 2026 AI Betting: The Ultimate Guide to Perfect Prompts
Champions League
Premier League
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1