Super Lig Statistics

Best Offer Winz 100% up to €100 free bet with no wagering requirements
Super Lig flag

Super Lig

SEASON 2026/2027

Current Top Trends

Sa., 10.10., 12:30
Genclerbirligi vs. Amed »
15 straight with Over 1.5 Goals across all competitions
Genclerbirligi: had 12/15 matches with Over 1.5 Goals across all competitions
Over 1.5 Goals
So., 11.10., 12:30
Konyaspor vs. Basaksehir »
14 straight with Over 1.5 Goals across all competitions
Konyaspor: had 8/14 matches with Over 1.5 Goals across all competitions
Over 1.5 Goals
Sa., 10.10., 15:00
Alanyaspor vs. Erzurumspor »
12 straight with Under 11.5 Corners across all competitions
Alanyaspor: had 8/12 matches with Under 11.5 Corners across all competitions
Under 11.5 Corners
So., 11.10., 12:30
Konyaspor » vs. Basaksehir
8 straight Under 4.5 Team Corners across all competitions
Basaksehir: held opponents under 4.5 corners in 5/8 matches across all competitions
Konyaspor Under 4.5 Team Corners
So., 11.10., 18:00
Besiktas » vs. Kocaelispor
8 straight with a Team Goal (1st Half) (H) across all competitions
Kocaelispor: conceded a goal in 5/8 matches in the 1st Half (A) across all competitions
Besiktas to score (1st Half)
So., 11.10., 18:00
Besiktas vs. Kocaelispor »
8 straight Under 4.5 Team Corners (Super Lig)
Besiktas: held opponents under 4.5 corners in 5/8 matches (Super Lig)
Kocaelispor Under 4.5 Team Corners

Detailed Super Lig Stats

⚡ League-wide: Biggest Form Surges
Last 5 matches vs. season average

Top Teams – Current Season

League-specific leaders across form, results, goals, corners and cards.

Results & Upcoming Matches Super Lig Match Schedule
📊 League Table
💡 Expert Insights (FAQ) for Super Lig
💬 Which team in the Super Lig produces the most goals?
Fans looking for entertaining matches should keep an eye on Göztepe. Its matches average 4.33 goals per game, making Over 2.5 Goals a particularly relevant market.
💬 Which team is currently in the best form in the Super Lig?
The strongest team right now is Galatasaray. It collected 12 points across its last five matches and currently has the greatest momentum in the league.
💬 Which team wins the most corners?
Corner bettors should pay close attention to Besiktas. The team averages 8.33 corners per match and consistently creates pressure down the flanks.
💬 Which team receives the most cards in the league?
Amed keep referees busy. The team averages 3.50 cards per match, which keeps the card markets in play.
💬 What is the most common final score in the Super Lig?
The most common result in the current season is 1:0. This exact score has already occurred 7 times after 90 minutes.