Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Statistics

Best Offer Winz 100% up to €100 free bet with no wagering requirements

Primera Division RFEF Group 1 flag

Primera Division RFEF Group 1

SEASON 2026/2027

Current Top Trends

Detailed Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Stats

⚡ League-wide: Biggest Form Surges
Last 5 matches vs. season average

Top Teams – Current Season

League-specific leaders across form, results, goals, corners and cards.

Results & Upcoming Matches Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Match Schedule
📊 League Table
💡 Expert Insights (FAQ) for Primera Division RFEF Group 1
💬 Which team in the Primera Division RFEF Group 1 produces the most goals?
Fans looking for entertaining matches should keep an eye on Real Unión Club. Its matches average 3.67 goals per game, making Over 2.5 Goals a particularly relevant market.
💬 Which team is currently in the best form in the Primera Division RFEF Group 1?
The strongest team right now is Mirandes. It collected 11 points across its last five matches and currently has the greatest momentum in the league.
💬 Which team wins the most corners?
Corner bettors should pay close attention to Racing Ferrol. The team averages 5.83 corners per match and consistently creates pressure down the flanks.
💬 Which team receives the most cards in the league?
Merida keep referees busy. The team averages 2.83 cards per match, which keeps the card markets in play.
💬 What is the most common final score in the Primera Division RFEF Group 1?
The most common result in the current season is 0:0. This exact score has already occurred 13 times after 90 minutes.